fbpx
Code Heads Logo

This weeks prizes:

10 x All Blacks Caps

Leaderboard:

PlaceFirst NameLast NameCompanyBranchWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Wk 8TOTAL
1GregColdrickColdrick RoofingMount Maunganui3540804040000235
2ThomasNgataiChillexEast Tamaki3530803545000225
3AlexMacdonaldMacmillan plumbing and gasSt Johns4030703545000220
4AndyDevoyPipemastersMount Maunganui3535703540000215
4GregPercyFranklinsMount Maunganui3035604050000215
5JesseHindmarshAces plumbingMount Maunganui4525803030000210
5JasonWilliamsThomas Curle plumbingHamilton3530703540000210
5MareeThompsonFranklinsMount Maunganui3015904530000210
5RichardHawkinsRSH PlumbingHamilton3020804040000210
6BeanieJoyesBOPMount Maunganui4040602540000205
6JaredSchumacherFranklinsMount Maunganui2035703545000205
7ConnorSmithFranklinsEast Tamaki4025603540000200
7FredCraigFred Craig PlumbingEast Tamaki3530704025000200
7MattMooreHome Loan FinanceSt Johns4045503530000200
7KerryHokaiFranklinsEast Tamaki2540703530000200
7LoganHardingTilyard PlumbingPukekohe2035803530000200
7NgaTeaoDH Wright LtdEast Tamaki5030603525000200
7RomaRomaFranklinsHenderson4520803025000200
7WaylanTupaea-PeteroFranklinsSt Johns4035503045000200
8BradWatsonMetro GlassMount Maunganui5035602030000195
8DanEvansPlumbing St LukesPonsonby4035404040000195
8DarylAtwellThomas Curle plumbingHamilton4030603530000195
8KeahnRishtonLufdon plumbingMount Maunganui3030802035000195
8LloydAllenLloyd's plumbing and gas LtdSt Johns5520504030000195
9JamesMorrowJames morrow Builder LtdPonsonby4015604530000190
9JamesMcLeodNorthside drainageEast Tamaki4025504035000190
9ThomasCurleThomas Curle plumbingHamilton4040404030000190
10BenMellowGuild and Spence electricalMount Maunganui3555304025000185
10BenrobbAllgoEast Tamaki4525703510000185
10CharlotteMeyerFranklinsMount Maunganui4030404035000185
10KohanHerbertbay engineers suppliesMount Maunganui3540403040000185
10AdrienneMcCauleyFranklinsEast Tamaki4030404035000185
10MarcNicholFranklinsHamilton4035403535000185
10MarkSmartFranklinsSt Johns3535404035000185
11DamianFisherFranklinsEast Tamaki4525404030000180
11JamieFanningComag LimitedHamilton4025403540000180
11JoeBarkerJFB BuildingEast Tamaki3025604520000180
11RossJollyFranklinsEast Tamaki4520403540000180
11JohnNortonFranklinsSt Johns4025403540000180
11TomDuffieClinch ConstructionEast Tamaki3525703515000180
12AdamGrahamA J Homes LimitedHamilton3520603030000175
12TomBellBell plumbers & draining LtdSt Johns3535403530000175
12JoshRedwardCertified Gas BOPMount Maunganui4030403530000175
12DavidPallettAllied plumbingSt Johns3525404035000175
12BruceWalkleyFranklinsEast Tamaki350604040000175
12GregLewisGreg Lewis PlumbingEast Tamaki3020603530000175
12JonathanChiswellBayside Designer Homes LimitedPonsonby4020504025000175
12KielSmitBR TurfreyWellington4030603015000175
12MarkNelsonMartin pliumbingSt Johns4530303535000175
12KieronMitchellMitchell Plumbing ltdMount Maunganui4510801030000175
12YvonneSheedFranklins NSOEast Tamaki1050602530000175
13StuartBellBell Plumbers & Drainlayers LtdEast Tamaki4025403530000170
13TimBriceB&W Plumbing LtdWellington4020702515000170
13CraigCoganCogan Custom HomesSt Johns3530403530000170
13DarrylChandFranklinsEast Tamaki5025304025000170
13StevenDunnQV ltdMount Maunganui3530403530000170
13GailDuncanArmstrong Plumbing & DrainageMount Maunganui2535403040000170
13JaakKaruEconomech ServicesPonsonby4025404025000170
13MattAshmanFranklinsEast Tamaki4535402525000170
13SamGaviganMetalcoMount Maunganui4015603025000170
14CraigSmaleGuild and Spence electricalMount Maunganui4520502030000165
14DyvontaeTippettMr Jones LandscapingMount Maunganui030802530000165
14BrookGartshoreEnergised Electrical NZ LTDMount Maunganui2525504025000165
14KyleMerryNot justa plumberMount Maunganui3020504025000165
14MalcolmThompsonFranklinsMount Maunganui3510702030000165
15AndrewFergusonTBCMount Maunganui402560035000160
15Fast EddieHuxtableHuxtable plumbingSt Johns4030402525000160
15ViliMohiFranklins - East TamakiEast Tamaki4025303530000160
15JamesSmithFranklinsEast Tamaki4015402045000160
15KrisMacGregorMyHome Renovations LtdEast Tamaki3015604015000160
15LoganArchibaldFranklinsWellington1525602040000160
15RyanMontgomeryMontgomery PlumbingSt Johns451570300000160
15TerryHurdleThe Marketing HurdleMount Maunganui3035402035000160
15WaydeBirdKingfisher plumbingMount Maunganui2530603015000160
15ZsoltBankiEconomechPonsonby3520503025000160
16AndyGrayHandy Andy Plumbing LtdEast Tamaki3020403530000155
16johnraymondjohn raymond plMount Maunganui3530204030000155
16LynnJohnstoneFranklinsEast Tamaki1535402540000155
16ReidSomaniTilyard PlumbingPukekohe5025203525000155
16RossMorganRossco Plumbing LtdMount Maunganui404003540000155
16AntsTemperleyFranklinsEast Tamaki154060040000155
16ArthurHuntCallander ConstructionPukekohe250503050000155
16TonyRendellTKR Plumbing & DrainageMount Maunganui3015503525000155
16WadeLongstaffAllgo Plumbing and DrainageEast Tamaki2020503530000155
17WayneStumppStumpp Building Services LtdMount Maunganui02580450000150
17HollyWhittakerFranklinsHamilton403004040000150
17KaraPerryFranklinsPukekohe3020503515000150
17PhillipBinesFranklinsSt Johns4010403525000150
17JamaynSmilerFranklinsEast Tamaki1530404025000150
18ClementRicherKG Office DesignPonsonby3525402520000145
18MikeFitzgeraldMitchell PlumbingMount Maunganui2030302540000145
18RussHurdleThe Marketing HurdleMount Maunganui035502535000145
18ShaneCallanderCallander Construction LtdPukekohe2020502035000145
18SimonMosesWave Air Conditioning LtdHenderson3530203525000145
18StevenPantonLufdon plumbingMount Maunganui304040035000145
19DanielBarronTilyard PlumbingPukekohe2020502525000140
19FitiLeotaFranklinsEast Tamaki4015304015000140
19BradySimmondsJet B drainageMount Maunganui350402540000140
19JoshMcgrathALL GO Plumbing & DrainageEast Tamaki453003530000140
19JamesMasonPipePro LtdHenderson402004040000140
19NickFarrellyCertified BuildersPonsonby352060025000140
19VinnieMcclaffertyTMHHenderson00703535000140
19WinstonCookFranklinsWellington251590010000140
20GlennDalgetyFranklinsMount Maunganui400204035000135
20GregStewart MCogan Custom HomesEast Tamaki3510303525000135
20DanielLassallyMartin plumbing and gasSt Johns403040025000135
20KafoHaviliFranklins StaffPonsonby452004030000135
20TomWilliamsTom GasWellington035403030000135
20ZaneHeathEdenbridge ResourcesMount Maunganui020304045000135
21ColinMacgregorMacgregors PlumbingMount Maunganui352040350000130
21ArronScottSuperior Plumbing & GasMount Maunganui403040020000130
21SeanReynoldsFranklinsEast Tamaki403020400000130
21TimStephens1st MaintenancePonsonby3510303025000130
22PeterMulqueenPeter MulqueenMount Maunganui2515202540000125
22BenThompsonFranklins Plumbers & BuildersMount Maunganui100502540000125
22BradenHolleyPrecision homesPukekohe253520450000125
22BrentLarsenLarsen Plumbing LtdMount Maunganui2025502010000125
22CourtneyWhitemanFranklinsEast Tamaki2010302540000125
22HilaryComberFranklinsEast Tamaki203040350000125
22KimLeaFranklinsEast Tamaki025602020000125
22NickMartinMartin Plumbing and gas servicesSt Johns02560400000125
22RobertLoweFranklinsSilverdale4015302020000125
22StephenSmithFranklinsEast Tamaki250403030000125
23ChrisTurnbullMartin Plumbing&gasSt Johns30040455000120
23EzequielBeronE.PlumbingSt Johns450302520000120
23HenryMinogueAKL Plumbing & GasfittingSt Johns303030300000120
23MattyAxtensFranklinsMount Maunganui402502530000120
23RyanFletcherTilyards PlumbingPukekohe2035101045000120
24BenjaminFrankBirch Surveyors LtdMount Maunganui015403525000115
24ChrisOwenMartin PlumbingSt Johns154030030000115
24SpencerWallisFranklinsPonsonby020303035000115
25AlexiaShepherdFranklinsEast Tamaki0090200000110
25BrettVerner44284.06395East Tamaki30003545000110
25DylanTownshendBayside Designer HomesSilverdale00502040000110
25DugmoreMangoDugs plumbingPukekohe152503040000110
26EzrapowellAllgoEast Tamaki250401525000105
26NazifaNaazFranklinsEast Tamaki0070350000105
26ShivanaRamaFranklinsEast Tamaki030301530000105
27Essyvan BlerkFranklinsMount Maunganui30040300000100
27Ethan LemonLemonFranklinsHamilton40003030000100
27AndyLibertyLiberty PlumbingSt Johns00304030000100
28DanielMaierDCM ConsultingPonsonby006003500095
28DavidSmartMount Maunganui1556001500095
28JamesWatersonFranklinsPonsonby3045200000095
28PaulSchiltFluidMount Maunganui02520203000095
29Katie JayneBenjaminMetro GlassEast Tamaki30200251500090
30PatrickRedmondCallander ConstructionPukekohe3000352000085
30RussellMiahFranklinsSt Johns0030352000085
31BrettHuntlyHUN014St Johns455300000080
31DanielBaxterTilyard PlumbingEast Tamaki20102003000080
31JacintaHeathBT Plumbing and GasEast Tamaki35102001500080
31BryceKnightMighty BuildWellington0303002000080
32CarolynKempCarolyn Kemp DesignEast Tamaki400035000075
32HayleyGallowayFranklinsTe Awamutu1000353000075
32SamHuntleyHuntley plumbing ltdSt Johns0250153500075
33BrendanTaylorCallander constructionPukekohe0202030000070
33JackCreightonFranklinsEast Tamaki0300152500070
34KenkirifiPro-FitEast Tamaki000451500060
34KevinChengAshcroft HomesPonsonby352500000060
34MarkEllisACIT LtdEast Tamaki0020202000060
34StavrosEvangelidakisAegean HomesEast Tamaki00600000060
35CraigOldridgeFranklinsTe Awamutu030020000050
36MarkDaviesMark Davies Plumbing LimitedMount Maunganui300001500045
36SeanHuntlyR & V Huntly PlumbingSt Johns020025000045
36RichardLukiesPlumbing St LukesPonsonby45000000045
37AaronCarrollMitchell PlumbingMount Maunganui025015000040
37AriKloetenFranklinsEast Tamaki150025000040
38AlexanderMallettPlatform HomesEast Tamaki00003500035
38KathyWillcoxStately PlumbingEast Tamaki35000000035
38KennyKrugerFranklins PlumbingPonsonby015200000035
38CarlNgerengereFranklinsSt Johns025100000035
39BrookeCassidyFranklinsWellington00003000030
39DanStewartFranklinsEast Tamaki30000000030
39MatthewSheterlineMaster plumb and gasMount Maunganui30000000030
39RohanBishopFranklinsHenderson30000000030
39JohnnyTimoteFranklinsEast Tamaki30000000030
40MitchellWhitfieldFranklinsHamilton25000000025
40BrendonSmithWellington buildersWellington00025000025
41ArohaTahauFranklinsMount Maunganui20000000020
41CarlAxtensFranklins Mount MaunagnuiMount Maunganui20000000020
41JimmyStewartFranklinsEast Tamaki00200000020
41JoshTyeFranklinsMount Maunganui02000000020
42danielCraigjwpPukekohe15000000015
42GregPetersenFranklinsEast Tamaki15000000015

IT ISN'T TO LATE TO ENTER!

Over $10K Worth of Prizes to be Won!

Sign Up

FREE ENTRY!

Brought to you by:

Scroll to Top